Why choose Polytech Nantes !

Why choose Polytech Nantes
 

EUROPE

Croatia

Luka Barisic Luka Barisic
Visual Computing Master's degree
Erasmus program
Croatia
2020


Josip Simunkovic Josip Simunkovic
Electrical Energy Master's degree
Erasmus program
Croatia
2020

Finland

Tuukka Sjoblom Tuukka Sjoblom
Thermal Science and Energy
Finland
2014

Poland

Rafal Pakula Rafal Pakula
Thermal Science and Energy Master's degree
Erasmus program
Poland
2020


Andrea Coll Campomanes et Karol Radziszewski Karol Radziszewski
Andrea Coll Campomanes

Computer Science / Data Science Master's degree
Erasmus Program
Poland and Spain
2019

Klaudia Zamczewska Klaudia Zamczewska
Electronic and Digital Technologies
Poland
2012-2014


Damian Gadomski Damian Gadomski
Electronic and Digital Technologies
Erasmus program
Poland
2013

Spain

Andrea Coll Campomanes et Karol Radziszewski Andrea Coll Campomanes
Karol Radziszewski

Computer Science / Data Science Master's degree
Erasmus Program
Spain and Poland
2019

Lidia Perez Hornero Lidia Perez Hornero
Thermal Science and Energy
Erasmus program
Spain
2017


Fernando Reyes Morano Fernando Reyes Morano
Civil Engineering
Spain
2013
 

Czech Republic

Jindrich Rozkopal Jindrich Rozkopal
Electrical Energy Master's degree
Erasmus program
Czech Republic
2020 

Hungary

Julia Szilvassy Julia Szilvassy
Materials science
Erasmus program
Hungary
2016

Russia

Anton Stepanov Anton Stepanov
Electrical Engineering
N+i program
Russia
2014

Turkey

Ali Ak Ali Ak
Visual Computing Master's degree
Turkey
2018

HORS EUROPE

Brazil

Diego Francelino Diego Francelino
Thermal Science and Energy
Individual applicant
Brazil
2017


Marcelo Kettermann Marcelo Kettermann
Civil Engineering
Brafitech program
Brazil
2014


Colombia

Carlos Guzman Carlos Guzman
Electronic and digital technologies
Colombia
2017

India

Shaunak Khot Shaunak Khot
Thermal Science and Energy
Joint masters degree program
India
2019


Arjun Maheshwari Arjun Maheshwari
Electrical Engineering
N+i program
India
2014


Malaysia

Mohamed Mirza Yusof Mohamed Mirza Yusof
Electrical Engineering
Malaysia
2012



Taiwan

Chia Hsuan Lin Chia Hsuan Lin
Computer Science
International exchange program
Taiwan
2016
 

China

Lihao Dong Lihao Dong
Electronic and digital technologies
China
2019


Jiahui Zhong Jiahui Zhong
Electronic and digital technologies
China
2016


Yiping Li Yiping Li
Electronic and digital technologies
3-2-1 program
China
2015


Weishen Pan Weishen Pan
Double degree in multimedia and date managment
China
2015

Shunyu Fan Shunyu Fan
Civil Engineering
N+i program
China 
2014


USA

Vernard Wilson Vernard Wilson
Computer Science
USA
2017

 

Han Dihn Han Dihn
Computer Science
USA
2017


Lebanon

Ziad Maksassi Ziad Maksassi
Thermal Science and Energy
Individual applicant
Lebanon
2019

Pakistan

Zeeshan Farooq Zeeshan Farooq
Electronical and Digital Technologies
N+i program
Pakistan
2015

Venezuela

Luis Mendoza Luis Mendoza
Electrical Engineering
Venezuela
2013